Hoofdmenu


SponsorKliks, sponsor jouw sponsordoel gratis!

Evenementenkalender SKS

Schaakpuzzels van de dag

Onze sponsors:

pantarhei

De Middelburger

 

Topslager Verboom

Schildersbedrijf Couleur

 

Klubkampioenen

Competitie


1978 - 1979 Jean de Decker

1979 - 1980 Jean de Decker

1980 - 1981 Koos Koolhoven

1981 - 1982 Floor Heemskerk

1982 - 1983 Ronald Steijn

1983 - 1984 Leo v/d Hooven

1984 - 1985 Leo v/d Hooven

1985 - 1986 René Tiggelman

1986 - 1987 Paul van Rooijen

1987 - 1988 Paul van Rooijen

1988 - 1989 Paul van Rooijen

1989 - 1990 Paul van Rooijen

1990 - 1991 Ronald Steijn

1991 - 1992 Paul van Rooijen

1992 - 1993 Bert Henderikse

1993 - 1994 Paul van Rooijen

1994 - 1995 Paul van Rooijen

1995 - 1996 Max Toetenel

1996 - 1997 Marco Dieleman

1997 - 1998 Paul van Rooijen

1998 - 1999 Paul van Rooijen

1999 - 2000 Roeland Alders

2000 - 2001 Koos Zomer

2001 - 2002 Paul van Rooijen

2002 - 2003 Jeroen Hekhuis

2003 - 2004 Jeroen Hekhuis 

2004 - 2005 Henrik Westerweele 

2005 - 2006 Henrik Westerweele

2006 - 2007 Roeland Alders

2007 - 2008 René Tiggelman

2008 - 2009 René Tiggelman

2009 - 2010 René Tiggelman

2010 - 2011 René Tiggelman

2011 - 2012 René Tiggelman

2012 - 2013 René Tiggelman

2013 - 2014 Jeroen Hekhuis

2014 - 2015 René Tiggelman

2015 - 2016 René Tiggelman

2016 - 2017 René Tiggelman

 

Beker van Souburg


2000 Collin Boelhouwer

2001 Collin Boelhouwer

2002 Rogier van Gemert

2003 Corné Boogaard

2004 Henrik Westerweele

2005 Koos Zomer

2006 Henrik Westerweele

2007 Robin Bosters

2008 Jeroen Hekhuis

2009 Henrik Westerweele

2010 Jeroen Hekhuis

2011 Jeroen Hekhuis

2012 Hans Groffen

2013 René Tiggelman

2014 Jeroen Hekhuis

2015 René Tiggelman

2016 Robin Bosters

 

Snelschaken


1982 Ronald Steijn

1983 Ronald Steijn

1984 Ronald Steijn

1985 Ronald Steijn

1986 René Tiggelman

1987 Michael Wise

1988 Ronald Steijn

1989 Paul van Rooijen

1990 Paul van Rooijen

1991 Ronald Steijn

1992 Bert Henderikse

1993 Collin Boelhouwer

1995 Bert Henderikse

1996 Paul van Rooijen

1997 Marco Dieleman

1998 Collin Boelhouwer

1999 Paul van Dijke

2000 Paul van Dijke

2001 Collin Boelhouwer

2002 Ronald Steijn

2003 Albert Vermue

2004 Koos Zomer

2005 Martin Koolhoven

2006 Koos Zomer

2007 Jeroen Hekhuis

2008 René Tiggelman

2009 René Tiggelman

2010 René Tiggelman

2011 Hans Groffen

2012 Hans Groffen

2013 Hans Groffen

2014 René Tiggelman

2015 René Tiggelman

2016 Jeroen Hekhuis

2017 Jeroen Hekhuis

 

Rapidschaken


1997 Paul van Dijke

1998 Paul van Dijke

1999 Collin Boelhouwer

2000 Roeland Alders

2001 Collin Boelhouwer

2002 Koos Zomer

2003 Roel Schroevers

2004 Jeroen Hekhuis

2005 Roeland Alders

2006 Roeland Alders

2007 Robin Bosters

2008 René Tiggelman

2009 Roeland Alders

2010 René Tiggelman

2011 René Tiggelman

2012 Henrik Porte

2013 Robin Bosters

2014 Robin Bosters

2015 René Tiggelman

2016 René Tiggelman

2017 René Tiggelman

 

Jean de Decker Trofee 


1984 Richard Koolhoven

1985 Frank Sies

1986 Marco Tenvaanholt

1987 Rogier van Gemert

1988 Rogier van Gemert

1989 Rogier van Gemert

1990 Rogier van Gemert

1991 Collin Boelhouwer

1992 Collin Boelhouwer

1993 Roeland Alders

1994 Jeroen Hollebrands

1995 Roel Schroevers

1996 Roel Schroevers

1997 Robin Bosters

1998 Remco Hekhuis

1999 Robin Bosters

2000 Robin Bosters

2001 Tim Pleijte

2002 Erik van Nassau

2003 Erik van Nassau

2004 Erik van Nassau

2013 Martin Hermens

2014 Xander Joosse

2015 Xander Joosse

2016 Zofyra Joosse

 

1800- toernooi


1992 Martin de Bock

1993 Pim Uijtdewilligen

1994 Simon Sanders

1995 Paul van Dijke

1996 Peter Dankers

1997 Bas Rouw

1998 Roeland Alders

1999 Henrik Westerweele

2000 Albert Vermue

2002 Roel Schroevers

2003 Simon Provoost

2004 Jean-Pierre van Gemert

2005 Roel Schroevers

2006 Martin Koolhoven

2007 Peter Noorlander

2008 Michael Wise

2009 Albert Vermue

2010 Jean-Pierre van Gemert

2011 Sebastiaan Koedoot

2012 Michael Wise

2013 Lydia Dubbeldam

2014 Sebastiaan Koedoot

2015 Albert Vermue

2016 Ben Snethorst